Agritechnica részletes program

2015. november 06. Péntek

  • 10:00
    71. Nemzetközi Konferencia / LAND.TECHNIK AgEng2015 /
    Mezőgazdasági gépészeti innovációk a hatékony gazdálkodás szolgálatában
    Helyszín: Plenáris konferenciaterem 1A és 1B pavilon

2015. november 08. Vasárnap

  • 9:00
    Gépészeti rendszerek és alkatrészek az Agritechnica-n
    Előadó: Dr. Raffaele Talarico, DLG Service GmbH
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-es stand
  • 09:30
    Az ezüstérmes díjazottak bemutatója
    Helyszín: Fórum 5: Campus & Career, 33-as Pavilon, B18-as stand
  • 10:00
    Technológiai kerekasztal beszélgetés az adalékanyag gyártásról
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 11:00
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 12:00
    3D nyomtatás a mezőgazdasági gépiparban – A szakterület 2015-ös felmérésének eredményei röviden
    Előadó: Ben Graepel, a TriAhead-től
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 13:00
    Stratégiai gyári dizájn a mezőgazdasági gépiparban
    Előadó: Tobias Rinza, a TriAhead-től
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 14:00
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 15:00
    Ipari 4.0 – Koncepciók a mezőgazdasági gépiparban
    Előadó: Ulrich Waesche, a TriAhead-től
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 16:00
    B.R.A.I.N. - Egy recept a versenyhelyzetre: Hogyan értékelődik fel a humántőke szerepe
    Előadó: Massimiliano Franz – Carraro Traktorok
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 17:00
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand

2015. november 09. Hétfő

  • 09:00
    DCT Duplakuplungos Technológia – A Carraro víziója egy új mezőgazdasági erőátviteli megoldásról
    Előadó:Fabio Gallo, a Carraro Drive Tech-től
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 10:00
    Az Expoagro bemutatja: Az argentin termelési rendszer. – Avagy fenntartható mezőgazdaság, exportra
    Az Expoagro Argentína előadása
    Helyszín: Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", 21-es Pavilon, G25-ös stand
  • 10:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    Stratégiák Intelligens Információforrásból
    Előadó: Torsten Dehner, az AGCO-tól
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 11:00
    Repülj a jobb menedzsment eléréséért!  - Új drón fejlesztések a növénytermesztés szolgálatában
    Helyszín: Fórum 1 "Crop Cultivation live",15-ös Pavilon, G31-es stand
  • 11:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 12:00
    Agráripar a CentrePort Canada háza táján – Gyere, fejlődj velünk!
    Előadó: Diane Gray, a CentrePort Canada Inc. elnöke
  • Helyszín: Fórum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", 21-es Pavilon, G25-ös stand
  • 12:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    A gép termelékenysége és a hatékonysága egy motorgyártó szempontjából
    Előadó: Vincenzo Perrone, a Kohler motoroktól
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 13:00
    Légy naprakész! - A legfrissebb eredmények a hígtrágyakezelés optimalizálásában
    A DLG-Ausschuss für Pflanzenernährung programja
    Előadó: Adjunktus Tavs Nyord, Aarhus Egyetem, Mérnöki kar - Levegő minőségügyi mérnöki szak
    Helyszín: Fórum 2 "Technology and Management" 8-as Pavilon, A05-ös stand
  • 13:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos programok !
    Cukornád termelés Brazíliában és Thaiföldön – Betekintést a Föld legnagyobb cukor exportőrei világába
    Előadók: Samuel Balieiro (Brazília) és Prof. Pipat Weerathaworn (Thaiföld)
    Helyszín: Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", 21-es Pavilon, G25-ös stand
  • 13:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos programok !
    Logisztika: A legjobb gyakorlati magoldások a mezőgazdasági gépiparban
    Előadó: Semih Yaskeceli, TriAhead
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 14:00
    A mezőgazdaság térképe – Részletes adatok kezelése, elemzése és kommunikációs platformok szolgáltatása a globális mezőgazdasági ipar igényeinek megfelelve.
    Előadó: Dr. Charles Elworthy, a Map of Agriculture - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide" - kutatási vezetője
    Helyszín: Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", 21-es Pavilon, G25-ös stand
  • 14:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 15:00
    Shredlage - Termelj több hasznot az innovatív takarmányfeldolgozáson keresztül!
    Előadó: Roger Olson, Wisconsin, USA, DLG-Ausschuss für Milchproduktion und Rinderhaltung
    Helyszín: Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", 15-ös Pavilon, G31-es stand
  • 15:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    Felületi technológia a mezőgazdasági gépiparban
    Előadó:Thomas Rippert, Rippert Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon,16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 16:00
    Ha megvan a készség, mi adjuk a munkahelyet! Kezdje a nagy kalandot a Saskatchewan -nál Kanadában!
    Saskatchewan kormányának rendezvénye
    Helyszín: Fórum 5 "Campus és Karrier" 33-as Pavilon, B18-as stand
  • 16:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    A Zöld Gyár
    Előadó: Dirk Wolfsteller, az AGCO-tól
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon,16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand
  • 16:00 – Ezzel egy időben párhuzamos program!
    Előadás az ACT-díj jegyében: Tudás-alapú képzés a mezőgazdaságban
    Előadó: A Szaktudásra alapozó Mezőgazdasági Képzések Szövetsége (ACT)
    Helyszín: Fórum 5 "Campus és Karrier" 33-as Pavilon, B18-as stand
  • 17:00
    Speciális 3D-nyomtatás
    Helyszín: Fórum 4: "Systems & Components" S & C-szalon, 16-os Pavilon, C43-as stand

2015.11.10, Kedd

  • 11/10 09:00
    How to approach the russian market - strategies for suppliers
    Dr. Ing. Hans Sauer, Supplier Cluster Russia
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 10:00
    Ag Machinery International – Access to emerging markets: Ukraine, Poland, Romania in focus
    DLG, VDMA, Ostausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft
    Convention Center (CC), Room 1A (Conference language: English)
  • 11/10 10:00
    Supply Chain Excellence - Increase your delivery performance
    Dr. Christian Fiebig, Porsche Consulting GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 11:00
    Ertragsmessung beim Grobfutter - der Schlüssel zum Erfolg
    DLG-Ausschuss für Futterkonservierung
    DLG-Ausschuss für Milchproduktion und Rinderhaltung
    Prof Hubert Spiekers, LFL Bayern
    J. Thomsen, LK Schleswig Holstein
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/10 11:00
    The Costs of Growing Wheat Around the World: A Look at agri benchmark Typical Farms
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Elizabeth Lunik (UK)
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/10 11:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 12:00
    Downsizing of Hydraulic Systems on Agricultural Machines with Hydraulic Accumulators
    Matthias Müter, HYDAC System GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 13:00
    Precision Farming at plant protection - sensors, requirements for sprayers
    DLG-Ausschuss für Technik in der Pflanzenproduktion
    Hermann Leithold
    Agri Con GmbH
    Timo Kovermann
    AMAZONEN-Werke H. Dreyer GmbH & Co. KG
    Forum 2 "Technology and Management", Hall 8, Stand A05
  • 11/10 13:00
    The Map of Agriculture: A provider of advanced data management, analysis & communication platforms serving the information needs of the global farming industry
    Map of Agriculture - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Dr. Charles Elworthy
    Head of Research,
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/10 13:00
    Strategies of spare parts supply
    Peter Rudzio, Claas Service & Parts GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 14:00
    Information meeting: Reforms in the agricultural sector of Ukraine – Results and Prospects
    Convention Centre (CC), hall 3B
    APD, DLG, IAMO, Ost-Ausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft (OA)
  • 11/10 14:00
    Farm economics of selected staple foods in East Africa
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Friederike Rösner
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/10 14:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 15:00
    FARMInfo – Die Plattform, die Ihr Können integriert!
    geo-konzept Gesellschaft für Umweltplanungssysteme mbH –
    Mitaussteller auf dem Special ,,Digital Cropping“
    Gerrit Kreuzer
    geo-konzept Gesellschaft für Umweltplanungssysteme mbH
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/10 15:00
    Made in Manitoba – Dryland Farming Solutions
    Government of Manitoba – Manitoba Trade and Investment
    W.J. (Bill) Teerhuis
    Manager - O.E.M. & Grain Handling, Government of Manitoba, Canada
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/10 15:00
    Additive manufacturing for industrial applications
    Christian Waizenegger, EOS GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 16:00
    You have the skills, we have the jobs! Start your next adventure in Saskatechewan Canada!
    Government of Saskatchewan
    Forum 5 "Campus & Career" Pavillon 33, Stand B18
  • 11/10 16:00
    Comer Industries’ Design Solutions & Technological Processes To Boost Efficiency
    Morgan Motta, Comer Industries
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 17:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/10 18:00
    Ag Machinery International – Access to emerging markets: Ethiopia, Tanzania, Kenya in focus
    DLG, VDMA, Ostausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft
    Convention Center (CC), Room 3A (Conference language: English)

2015.11.11, Szerda

  • 11/11 09:00
    With all these technology developments for agriculture, what is the impact on business?
    Prof Kanes Rajah, Professor in Entrepreneurial Behaviour and Innovation at the Royal Agricultural University in the UK
    Forum 5 "Campus & Career" Pavillon 33, Stand B18
  • 11/11 09:00
    Drive shaft tests in DLG - standards and procedures
    Thilo Keunecke, DLG Test Center - Technology and Farm Inputs
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 10:00
    Ag Machinery International - Access to emerging markets: Russia, Belarus, Kazakhstan in focus
    LG, VDMA, Ostausschuss der Deutschen Wirtschaft
    Convention Center (CC), Room 3B (Conference language: English, Russian, German)
  • 11/11 10:00
    „Danube Soya“ – GMO-free Protein Supply
    Verein Donau Soja und EST GmbH - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Leo Rittler & Josef Neubauer
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/11 10:00
    Homologation & Technics / Regulation EU No. 167/2013
    Folkert Juergens, TÜV NORD Mobilität
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 11:00
    How the “Right” Big Data is Breaking New Ground for Farmers
    FarmersEdge - Mitaussteller auf dem Special ,,Digital Cropping"
    Wade Barnes
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/11 11:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 12:00
    Corn and soybean in Russia – the latest fad or a new cash cow?
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Sergey Chetvertakov (Russia)
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/11 12:00
    Innovative development concepts for hydraulics in agricultural applications
    Thomas Fischer, Liebherr Components
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 13:00
    Plastics for agriculture : a contribution to the Agriculture Ecologically Intensive and the Circular Economy
    Agriculture Plastic Enviroment
    Bernard Le Moine
    General Manager Agriculture Plastic Environment
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/11 13:00
    Field tests results of agricultural tractors with automatic eletromechanical transmission
    Stanislav Florentsev, Ruselprom
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 14:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 15:00
    Shredlage - more benefit via innovative forage processing
    DLG-Ausschuss für Milchproduktion und Rinderhaltung
    Roger Olson, Wisconsin, USA
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/11 15:00
    Modular Exhaust Gas Aftertreatment System for Diesel Engines from Emerging Countries up to Stage V
    Klaus Schrewe, HJS Emission Technology
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 16:00
    Modular Hydro-Pneumatic Suspension System (MHPS)
    Sebastian Fellhauer, Argo - Hytos
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/11 17:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43

2015.11.12, Csütörtök

  • 11/12 09:00
    Teknoax – ADR’s vision of a new axle for agricultural and heavy duty applications
    Roberto Airoldi, ADR
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 10:00
    Systems & Components International – Access to emerging markets: BRIC countries in focus (Brazil, Russia, India, China)
    DLG, VDMA
    Convention Center (CC), Room 13/14 (Conference language: English)
  • 11/12 10:00
    Young Farmers Day
    (Young DLG, the German Federation of Rural Youth (BDL) and the European Council of Young Farmers (CEJA))
    Campus & Career, Pavillon 33 B18
  • 11/12 10:00
    Plastics for agriculture : a contribution to the Agriculture Ecologically Intensive and the Circular Economy
    Agriculture Plastic Enviroment
    Bernard Le Moine
    General Manager Agriculture Plastic Environment
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/12 10:00
    "Is ISOBUS Safe? Regulatory and Technical aspects for the use of ISOBUS in the context of ISO25119 "
    Michela Audone*, Ruggeri Massimiliano**, *Reggio Emilia Innovazione - REI, **National Research Council - CNR
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 11:00
    Soil compaction on Grasland: reasons, effects and remedies
    DLG-Ausschuss für Grünland und Futterbau
    Prof. Martin Elsässer, LAZBW Aulendorf, BWTeagasc, Moorepark, Irland
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/12 11:00
    „Danube Soya“ – GMO-free Protein Supply
    Verein Donau Soja und EST GmbH - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Leo Rittler & Josef Neubauer
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/12 11:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 12:00
    Corn and soybean in Russia – the latest fad or a new cash cow?
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Sergey Chetvertakov (Russia)
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/12 12:00
    Auxiliary Inputs for ISOBUS: current status and future evolutions
    Eng. Alessandro Lusetti, Walvoil Spa
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 13:00
    How electrics can improve the architecture of hydraulic systems
    Dr. Christoph Kempermann, Managing Director Fluitronics
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 14:00
    Aribusiness at CentrePort Canada – Grow With Us
    CentrePort Canada Inc.
    Diane Gray, President & CEO,
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/12 14:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 15:00
    Alberding precision agriculture solutions
    Alberding GmbH -
    Mitaussteller auf dem Special ,,Digital Cropping"
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/12 15:00
    Additive manufacturing for industrial applications
    Fabian Krauß, EOS GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 16:00
    Flywheel as energy storage for hybrid drives
    Manuel Thiel, GKN Land Systems
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/12 17:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43

2015.11.13, Péntek

  • 11/13 10:00
    Technology Talk
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 11:00
    NIR-Crop Analyzer - Geo-Referenced NIR System for Combines
    TecnoCientifica SA - Mitaussteller auf dem Special ,,Digital Cropping"
    Gustavo Daniel Caneda
    TecnoCientifica SA
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/13 11:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 12:00
    The Costs of Growing wheat around the World: a look at agri benchmark Typical Farms
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Tanja Möllmann (Germany)
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/13 12:00
    Advantages of on demand drive in pull-behind applications (trailed vehicles)
    Olivier Croix, Monroc
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 13:00
    Exhaust Emission Control System Development for NRMM Stage IV and V
    Dr. Raimund Mueller, Continental Emitec GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 14:00
    Soybean and corn production in Brazil: an overview of the current production systems, perspectives and challenges to farmer
    agri benchmark - Co-Exhibitor at the Special ,,Major Crops Worldwide"
    Samuel Balieiro (Brazil)
    Forum 3 "Major Crops Worldwide", Hall 21 Stand G25
  • 11/13 14:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 15:00
    On-the-Go - Precise Soil Sensing for Key Soil Properties
    Veris Technologies, Inc. - Mitaussteller auf dem Special ,,Digital Cropping"
    Forum 1 "Crop Cultivation live", Hall 15 Stand G31
  • 11/13 15:00
    HMI: advanced sensor systems for environment perception enabling process automation and safety
    Matthias Strobel, CEO, InMach, Intelligente Maschinen GmbH
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 16:00
    Cabin tests in DLG - standards and procedures
    Thilo Keunecke, DLG Test Center Technology and Farm Inputs
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43
  • 11/13 17:00
    3D-Printing Special
    Forum 4: "Systems & Components" S&C-Lounge, Hall 16 Stand C43

2015.11.14, Szombat

  • 11/14 15:00
    KRAMP - Moving Forward: How to become the next Board member of Kramp
    Mario Babic, KRAMP GmbH
    Forum 5 "Campus & Career" Pavillon 33, Stand B18

Cikkajánló